• +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++
  • +++ 03.08.2021: Covid-19 Inzidenz (RKI) - LK Ebersberg = 11,8 => Tag 67 < 35 +++

Meisterschaft - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.07.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

FC Moosinning

1:3

24.07.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

FC Langengeisling

2:0

24.07.2021 16:00

TSV Buchbach II

SV Waldperlach

0:1

24.07.2021 18:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Reichertsheim

3:2

25.07.2021 10:30

ESV Freilassing

SV Saaldorf

3:1

25.07.2021 14:00

FC Aschheim

TSV Otterfing

6:1

25.07.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

7:1

30.07.2021 19:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Bad Endorf

2:3

30.07.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

SV Reichertsheim

31.07.2021 12:30

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Buchbach II

0:4

31.07.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Dorfen

1:3

31.07.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

ESV Freilassing

3:2

31.07.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Siegsdorf

1:0

01.08.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SV Westerndorf

1:1

06.08.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

ESV Freilassing

06.08.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Otterfing

06.08.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

FC Langengeisling

07.08.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Saaldorf

07.08.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

FC Moosinning

07.08.2021 17:00

TSV Dorfen

SV Reichertsheim

08.08.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

10.08.2021 18:30

FC Langengeisling

TSV Dorfen

11.08.2021 18:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Bad Endorf

11.08.2021 18:30

TSV Otterfing

SV Waldperlach

11.08.2021 18:30

ESV Freilassing

TSV Siegsdorf

11.08.2021 18:30

FC Moosinning

VfB Forstinning

11.08.2021 19:30

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Buchbach II

11.08.2021 20:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Westerndorf

13.08.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Siegsdorf

14.08.2021 11:30

FC Aschheim

SV Saaldorf

14.08.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

ESV Freilassing

14.08.2021 16:00

TSV Buchbach II

FC Langengeisling

14.08.2021 17:00

TSV Bad Endorf

FC Moosinning

15.08.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SV Reichertsheim

15.08.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Otterfing

20.08.2021 18:00

SV Saaldorf

TSV Dorfen

20.08.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

FC Moosinning

21.08.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Waldperlach

21.08.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

SV Westerndorf

21.08.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

VfB Forstinning

21.08.2021 18:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Bad Endorf

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Reichertsheim

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

27.08.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

VfB Forstinning

27.08.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

ESV Freilassing

28.08.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Siegsdorf

29.08.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

FC Moosinning

29.08.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

FC Langengeisling

04.09.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Buchbach II

04.09.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

FC Aschheim

04.09.2021 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

SV Westerndorf

04.09.2021 18:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Dorfen

05.09.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Bad Endorf

05.09.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Otterfing

05.09.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

SV Waldperlach

10.09.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Bad Endorf

10.09.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

VfB Forstinning

11.09.2021 14:00

TSV Buchbach II

ESV Freilassing

11.09.2021 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

FC Langengeisling

12.09.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Siegsdorf

12.09.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

FC Moosinning

12.09.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Saaldorf

15.09.2021 19:30

TSV Otterfing

SV Reichertsheim

18.09.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

FC Aschheim

18.09.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Dorfen

18.09.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Westerndorf

18.09.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

18.09.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Buchbach II

18.09.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

SV Waldperlach

19.09.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Otterfing

24.09.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

FC Aschheim

24.09.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

VfB Forstinning

25.09.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

FC Moosinning

25.09.2021 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

SV Saaldorf

26.09.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Bad Endorf

26.09.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Siegsdorf

26.09.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

ESV Freilassing

01.10.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

TSV Dorfen

02.10.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Buchbach II

02.10.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Waldperlach

02.10.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

SV Reichertsheim

02.10.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

02.10.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Otterfing

03.10.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

FC Langengeisling

08.10.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Dorfen

09.10.2021 14:00

TSV Buchbach II

FC Aschheim

09.10.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

FC Moosinning

09.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Siegsdorf

09.10.2021 16:00

SV Reichertsheim

ESV Freilassing

10.10.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Bad Endorf

10.10.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

VfB Forstinning

15.10.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SV Saaldorf

15.10.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

SV Waldperlach

16.10.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

16.10.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Otterfing

16.10.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Reichertsheim

16.10.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

FC Langengeisling

17.10.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Buchbach II

22.10.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

SV Westerndorf

23.10.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Siegsdorf

23.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Bad Endorf

24.10.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Dorfen

24.10.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

FC Aschheim

24.10.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

FC Moosinning

24.10.2021 16:00

SV Reichertsheim

VfB Forstinning

30.10.2021 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Bad Endorf

30.10.2021 14:30

FC Langengeisling

VfB Forstinning

30.10.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

SV Westerndorf

30.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

FC Aschheim

31.10.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Buchbach II

31.10.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Dorfen

31.10.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

ESV Freilassing

05.11.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SV Waldperlach

06.11.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

FC Langengeisling

06.11.2021 14:00

ESV Freilassing

FC Moosinning

06.11.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Saaldorf

06.11.2021 17:00

TSV Buchbach II

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

FC Aschheim

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Otterfing

13.11.2021 14:00

ESV Freilassing

SV Westerndorf

13.11.2021 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Dorfen

13.11.2021 14:30

FC Langengeisling

FC Aschheim

13.11.2021 14:30

FC Moosinning

TSV Siegsdorf

13.11.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Buchbach II

14.11.2021 14:00

SV Saaldorf

VfB Forstinning

14.11.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Waldperlach

19.11.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

19.11.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

SV Reichertsheim

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Saaldorf

20.11.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

FC Moosinning

20.11.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

ESV Freilassing

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

FC Langengeisling

21.11.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Otterfing

12.03.2022 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

SV Waldperlach

12.03.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Bad Endorf

12.03.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

12.03.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Buchbach II

12.03.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Westerndorf

12.03.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

VfB Forstinning

13.03.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

FC Aschheim

18.03.2022 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Otterfing

19.03.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Siegsdorf

19.03.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

ESV Freilassing

20.03.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

SV Saaldorf

20.03.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

FC Langengeisling

20.03.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Reichertsheim

26.03.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Westerndorf

26.03.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Dorfen

26.03.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

26.03.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

FC Aschheim

26.03.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Bad Endorf

26.03.2022 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Otterfing

27.03.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Buchbach II

01.04.2022 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SV Reichertsheim

01.04.2022 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

FC Moosinning

01.04.2022 19:30

FC Aschheim

TSV Siegsdorf

02.04.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

VfB Forstinning

02.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

FC Langengeisling

03.04.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SV Saaldorf

03.04.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

ESV Freilassing

09.04.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Westerndorf

09.04.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

FC Aschheim

09.04.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Reichertsheim

09.04.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

SV Waldperlach

09.04.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Dorfen

09.04.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Buchbach II

10.04.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

16.04.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

VfB Forstinning

16.04.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

ESV Freilassing

16.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

SV Saaldorf

16.04.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

FC Moosinning

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Westerndorf

FC Langengeisling

16.04.2022 15:30

FC Aschheim

TSV Bad Endorf

16.04.2022 15:30

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Siegsdorf

22.04.2022 19:30

FC Aschheim

SV Westerndorf

23.04.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Dorfen

23.04.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Buchbach II

23.04.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Otterfing

23.04.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

23.04.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Waldperlach

24.04.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

SV Reichertsheim

29.04.2022 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Bad Endorf

30.04.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Saaldorf

30.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

ESV Freilassing

30.04.2022 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

FC Moosinning

01.05.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

FC Aschheim

01.05.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

VfB Forstinning

01.05.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Siegsdorf

07.05.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

07.05.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Waldperlach

07.05.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

FC Langengeisling

07.05.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

SV Reichertsheim

07.05.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Otterfing

08.05.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

SV Westerndorf

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Saaldorf

SV Westerndorf

14.05.2022 15:00

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Dorfen

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Waldperlach

FC Aschheim

14.05.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Bad Endorf

14.05.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

VfB Forstinning

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Siegsdorf

14.05.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

ESV Freilassing

21.05.2022 14:00

FC Moosinning

SV Saaldorf

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Siegsdorf

FC Langengeisling

21.05.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Reichertsheim

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Otterfing

21.05.2022 14:00

FC Aschheim

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Dorfen

SV Waldperlach

21.05.2022 14:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Buchbach II

Nächstes Spiel

07.08.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Saaldorf

Letztes Spiel

24.07.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

2

FC Langengeisling

0

Tabelle Meisterschaft

1. TSV Dorfen

6

2. FC Moosinning

6

3. TSV Bad Endorf

6

4. SV Waldperlach

4

5. FC Aschheim

3

6. VfB Forstinning

3

7. TSV Buchbach II

3

8. ESV Freilassing

3

9. SV Saaldorf

3

10. SV Westerndorf

1

11. SV Reichertsheim

0

12. TSV Siegsdorf

0

13. FC Langengeisling

0

14. TSV Otterfing

0

15. SC Baldham-Vaterst.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 186

Gestern Online: 446

Diesen Monat: 1027

Letzter Monat: 12737

Total: 52532