• +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++

BZL Obb. Ost - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.07.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

FC Moosinning

1:3

24.07.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

FC Langengeisling

2:0

24.07.2021 16:00

TSV Buchbach II

SV Waldperlach

0:1

24.07.2021 18:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Reichertsheim

3:2

25.07.2021 10:30

ESV Freilassing

SV Saaldorf

3:1

25.07.2021 14:00

FC Aschheim

TSV Otterfing

6:1

25.07.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

7:1

30.07.2021 19:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Bad Endorf

2:3

31.07.2021 12:30

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Buchbach II

0:4

31.07.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Dorfen

1:3

31.07.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

ESV Freilassing

3:2

31.07.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Siegsdorf

1:0

01.08.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SV Westerndorf

1:1

06.08.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

ESV Freilassing

0:2

06.08.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Otterfing

1:2

06.08.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

FC Langengeisling

1:2

07.08.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Saaldorf

1:0

07.08.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

FC Moosinning

0:0

07.08.2021 17:00

TSV Dorfen

SV Reichertsheim

3:1

08.08.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

5:0

10.08.2021 18:30

FC Langengeisling

TSV Dorfen

3:2

11.08.2021 18:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Bad Endorf

3:1

11.08.2021 18:30

FC Moosinning

VfB Forstinning

1:2

11.08.2021 18:30

ESV Freilassing

TSV Siegsdorf

4:0

11.08.2021 18:30

TSV Otterfing

SV Waldperlach

4:1

11.08.2021 20:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Westerndorf

0:0

13.08.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Siegsdorf

0:2

14.08.2021 11:30

FC Aschheim

SV Saaldorf

2:2

14.08.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

ESV Freilassing

3:1

14.08.2021 17:00

TSV Bad Endorf

FC Moosinning

0:3

15.08.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SV Reichertsheim

1:4

15.08.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Otterfing

0:2

18.08.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

FC Langengeisling

0:2

20.08.2021 18:00

SV Saaldorf

TSV Dorfen

2:0

20.08.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

FC Moosinning

2:6

21.08.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Waldperlach

2:1

21.08.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

SV Westerndorf

1:4

21.08.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

VfB Forstinning

2:3

21.08.2021 18:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Bad Endorf

5:2

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Reichertsheim

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

3:1

27.08.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

VfB Forstinning

1:4

27.08.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

ESV Freilassing

0:1

28.08.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Siegsdorf

3:0

28.08.2021 14:00

TSV Buchbach II

SV Saaldorf

2:5

29.08.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

FC Moosinning

5:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

FC Langengeisling

3:2

04.09.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Buchbach II

6:0

04.09.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Dorfen

2:3

04.09.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

FC Aschheim

3:1

04.09.2021 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

SV Westerndorf

1:2

05.09.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Bad Endorf

2:1

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Saaldorf

SV Waldperlach

4:1

05.09.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Otterfing

4:2

10.09.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Bad Endorf

1:7

10.09.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

VfB Forstinning

1:0

11.09.2021 14:00

TSV Buchbach II

ESV Freilassing

1:0

11.09.2021 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

FC Langengeisling

2:1

12.09.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Siegsdorf

0:0

12.09.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

FC Moosinning

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Saaldorf

3:3

15.09.2021 19:30

TSV Otterfing

SV Reichertsheim

0:3

18.09.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

FC Aschheim

0:1

18.09.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Dorfen

3:2

18.09.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Westerndorf

1:4

18.09.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

0:0

18.09.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

SV Waldperlach

1:0

18.09.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Buchbach II

0:0

19.09.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Otterfing

5:2

21.09.2021 19:30

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Buchbach II

3:0

24.09.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

FC Aschheim

1:2

24.09.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

VfB Forstinning

1:5

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Reichertsheim

SV Saaldorf

1:0

26.09.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Siegsdorf

3:3

26.09.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Bad Endorf

2:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

ESV Freilassing

2:1

01.10.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

TSV Dorfen

3:0

02.10.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Waldperlach

8:0

02.10.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Buchbach II

1:0

02.10.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

SV Reichertsheim

1:1

02.10.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Otterfing

3:0

02.10.2021 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

4:2

03.10.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

FC Langengeisling

2:1

08.10.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Dorfen

1:2

09.10.2021 14:00

TSV Buchbach II

FC Aschheim

0:0

09.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Siegsdorf

2:2

09.10.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

FC Moosinning

1:5

09.10.2021 16:00

SV Reichertsheim

ESV Freilassing

0:3

10.10.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Bad Endorf

1:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

VfB Forstinning

0:2

15.10.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SV Saaldorf

4:4

15.10.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

SV Waldperlach

1:3

16.10.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Otterfing

3:1

16.10.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

0:4

16.10.2021 15:30

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Reichertsheim

1:1

16.10.2021 16:00

ESV Freilassing

FC Langengeisling

3:1

17.10.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Buchbach II

3:1

19.10.2021 19:30

FC Aschheim

SV Reichertsheim

19.10.2021 20:00

TSV Otterfing

FC Moosinning

22.10.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

SV Westerndorf

23.10.2021 15:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Siegsdorf

23.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Bad Endorf

23.10.2021 15:30

SV Saaldorf

FC Moosinning

24.10.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Dorfen

24.10.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

FC Aschheim

24.10.2021 16:00

SV Reichertsheim

VfB Forstinning

29.10.2021 20:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Dorfen

30.10.2021 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Bad Endorf

30.10.2021 14:30

FC Langengeisling

VfB Forstinning

30.10.2021 15:00

FC Moosinning

SV Westerndorf

30.10.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

FC Aschheim

31.10.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Buchbach II

31.10.2021 14:30

SV Saaldorf

ESV Freilassing

05.11.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SV Waldperlach

06.11.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

FC Langengeisling

06.11.2021 14:00

ESV Freilassing

FC Moosinning

06.11.2021 14:30

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Saaldorf

06.11.2021 17:00

TSV Buchbach II

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

FC Aschheim

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

TSV Otterfing

13.11.2021 14:00

ESV Freilassing

SV Westerndorf

13.11.2021 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Dorfen

13.11.2021 14:30

FC Langengeisling

FC Aschheim

13.11.2021 14:30

FC Moosinning

TSV Siegsdorf

13.11.2021 15:00

TSV Otterfing

TSV Buchbach II

14.11.2021 14:00

SV Saaldorf

VfB Forstinning

14.11.2021 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Waldperlach

19.11.2021 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

19.11.2021 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

SV Reichertsheim

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Saaldorf

20.11.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

FC Moosinning

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV Siegsdorf

ESV Freilassing

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV Dorfen

FC Langengeisling

21.11.2021 14:30

SV Waldperlach

TSV Otterfing

12.03.2022 14:30

SV Reichertsheim

SV Waldperlach

12.03.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Bad Endorf

12.03.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

12.03.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

TSV Buchbach II

12.03.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Westerndorf

12.03.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

VfB Forstinning

13.03.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

FC Aschheim

18.03.2022 19:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Otterfing

19.03.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Siegsdorf

19.03.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

ESV Freilassing

20.03.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

SV Saaldorf

20.03.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

FC Langengeisling

20.03.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

SV Reichertsheim

26.03.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Westerndorf

26.03.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Dorfen

26.03.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

26.03.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

FC Aschheim

26.03.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Bad Endorf

26.03.2022 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Otterfing

27.03.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

TSV Buchbach II

01.04.2022 19:00

SV Westerndorf

SV Reichertsheim

01.04.2022 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

FC Moosinning

01.04.2022 19:30

FC Aschheim

TSV Siegsdorf

02.04.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

VfB Forstinning

02.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

FC Langengeisling

03.04.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

SV Saaldorf

03.04.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

ESV Freilassing

09.04.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Westerndorf

09.04.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

FC Aschheim

09.04.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Reichertsheim

09.04.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

SV Waldperlach

09.04.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Dorfen

09.04.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

TSV Buchbach II

10.04.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

16.04.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

VfB Forstinning

16.04.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

ESV Freilassing

16.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

SV Saaldorf

16.04.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

FC Moosinning

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Westerndorf

FC Langengeisling

16.04.2022 15:30

FC Aschheim

TSV Bad Endorf

16.04.2022 15:30

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Siegsdorf

22.04.2022 19:30

FC Aschheim

SV Westerndorf

23.04.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Dorfen

23.04.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

TSV Buchbach II

23.04.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

TSV Otterfing

23.04.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

23.04.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

SV Waldperlach

24.04.2022 15:30

SV Saaldorf

SV Reichertsheim

29.04.2022 19:15

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Bad Endorf

30.04.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

SV Saaldorf

30.04.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

ESV Freilassing

30.04.2022 17:00

SV Reichertsheim

FC Moosinning

01.05.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

FC Aschheim

01.05.2022 14:30

SV Waldperlach

VfB Forstinning

01.05.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Siegsdorf

07.05.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

07.05.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

SV Waldperlach

07.05.2022 15:00

FC Moosinning

FC Langengeisling

07.05.2022 16:00

ESV Freilassing

SV Reichertsheim

07.05.2022 16:00

TSV Siegsdorf

TSV Otterfing

08.05.2022 14:30

TSV Dorfen

SV Westerndorf

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Saaldorf

SV Westerndorf

14.05.2022 15:00

TSV Buchbach II

TSV Dorfen

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Waldperlach

FC Aschheim

14.05.2022 15:00

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

TSV Bad Endorf

14.05.2022 15:00

TSV Otterfing

VfB Forstinning

14.05.2022 15:00

SV Reichertsheim

TSV Siegsdorf

14.05.2022 15:00

FC Langengeisling

ESV Freilassing

21.05.2022 14:00

FC Moosinning

SV Saaldorf

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Siegsdorf

FC Langengeisling

21.05.2022 14:00

VfB Forstinning

SV Reichertsheim

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Bad Endorf

TSV Otterfing

21.05.2022 14:00

FC Aschheim

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Dorfen

SV Waldperlach

21.05.2022 14:00

SV Westerndorf

TSV Buchbach II

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2021 16:00

SV Reichertsheim

VfB Forstinning

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning

3

TSV Otterfing

1

Tabelle BZL Obb. Ost

1. VfB Forstinning

36

2. ESV Freilassing

27

3. TSV Dorfen

25

4. SV Saaldorf

24

5. FC Moosinning

22

6. SV Reichertsheim

20

7. FC Aschheim

17

8. TSV Siegsdorf

15

9. SV Waldperlach

15

10. TSV Bad Endorf

15

11. FC Langengeisling

15

12. SV Westerndorf

12

13. SC Baldham-Vaterst.

12

14. TSV Otterfing

10

15. TSV Buchbach II

8

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 374

Gestern Online: 377

Diesen Monat: 6728

Letzter Monat: 12544

Total: 83670