• +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2021 19:00

SV Anzing

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

3:0

21.08.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

2:4

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

TSV Grafing

0:3

22.08.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

Fortuna Unterhaching

1:3

22.08.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

TSV Oberpframmern

0:2

22.08.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

FC Phönix Mch

1:1

22.08.2021 16:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

SV Zamdorf Mün.

3:3

28.08.2021 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

SV Hohenlinden

5:0

29.08.2021 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

VfB Forstinning II

6:1

29.08.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

SV Heimstetten II

3:1

29.08.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

TSV Waldtruderg.

0:2

29.08.2021 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

TSV Ottobrunn

3:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

SV Anzing

2:1

29.08.2021 15:00

TSV Grafing

ATSV Kirchseeon

2:0

01.09.2021 19:30

ATSV Kirchseeon

Fortuna Unterhaching

0:2

01.09.2021 19:30

SK Srbija München

TSV Oberpframmern

5:0

01.09.2021 19:30

SV Heimstetten II

TSV Waldtruderg.

5:0

01.09.2021 19:30

SV Anzing

TSV Grafing

2:0

01.09.2021 19:30

VfB Forstinning II

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

1:2

01.09.2021 19:30

SV Hohenlinden

SV Zamdorf Mün.

0:2

02.09.2021 18:30

FC Phönix Mch

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

1:0

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

SV Hohenlinden

2:0

05.09.2021 14:00

TSV Oberpframmern

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

4:4

05.09.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

VfB Forstinning II

6:0

05.09.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

SK Srbija München

4:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

FC Phönix Mch

0:1

05.09.2021 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Ottobrunn

0:2

05.09.2021 16:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

SV Anzing

3:1

10.09.2021 19:30

SV Zamdorf Mün.

TSV Waldtruderg.

3:2

11.09.2021 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

SV Heimstetten II

3:1

12.09.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

VfB Forstinning II

1:0

12.09.2021 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

ATSV Kirchseeon

3:2

12.09.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

SK Srbija München

1:1

12.09.2021 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

SV Hohenlinden

2:1

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV Grafing

Fortuna Unterhaching

4:3

18.09.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

ATSV Kirchseeon

3:3

18.09.2021 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

TSV Grafing

0:0

18.09.2021 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

SV Hohenlinden

2:0

19.09.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

SV Zamdorf Mün.

1:5

19.09.2021 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

Fortuna Unterhaching

0:2

19.09.2021 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

SV Heimstetten II

2:3

19.09.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

SV Anzing

6:0

22.09.2021 19:30

TSV Oberpframmern

TSV Ottobrunn

1:1

22.09.2021 19:30

TSV Grafing

SV Hohenlinden

4:2

22.09.2021 19:30

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

SK Srbija München

2:3

22.09.2021 19:30

SV Zamdorf Mün.

VfB Forstinning II

4:0

22.09.2021 20:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

SV Anzing

1:4

23.09.2021 19:30

SV Heimstetten II

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

2:0

23.09.2021 19:45

TSV Waldtruderg.

ATSV Kirchseeon

4:2

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

TSV Ottobrunn

3:3

26.09.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

FC Phönix Mch

0:4

26.09.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Oberpframmern

3:0

26.09.2021 15:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

SK Srbija München

1:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

2:2

26.09.2021 16:00

SV Anzing

VfB Forstinning II

3:0

02.10.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

TSV Waldtruderg.

5:1

02.10.2021 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

ATSV Kirchseeon

0:0

03.10.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

SV Anzing

1:1

03.10.2021 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

SV Zamdorf Mün.

1:2

03.10.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

7:2

03.10.2021 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

Fortuna Unterhaching

1:0

03.10.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

SV Heimstetten II

5:0

09.10.2021 15:00

(TSV 1877 Ebersberg

TSV Oberpframmern)

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

VfB Forstinning II

5:0

10.10.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

SK Srbija München

1:4

10.10.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Ottobrunn

1:3

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV Grafing

FC Phönix Mch

1:2

10.10.2021 16:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

SV Hohenlinden

5:1

10.10.2021 16:00

SV Anzing

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

2:1

16.10.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

TSV Grafing

1:0

16.10.2021 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Waldtruderg.

4:3

17.10.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

SV Heimstetten II

1:5

17.10.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

TSV Oberpframmern

2:1

17.10.2021 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

SV Zamdorf Mün.

0:0

17.10.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

Fortuna Unterhaching

5:2

17.10.2021 16:00

SV Anzing

ATSV Kirchseeon

2:0

23.10.2021 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

FC Phönix Mch

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

SV Anzing

24.10.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

SV Hohenlinden

24.10.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

ATSV Kirchseeon

24.10.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

VfB Forstinning II

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

TSV Ottobrunn

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV Grafing

SK Srbija München

31.10.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

31.10.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

Fortuna Unterhaching

31.10.2021 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

TSV Oberpframmern

31.10.2021 14:45

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Grafing

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Anzing

TSV Waldtruderg.

31.10.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

SV Zamdorf Mün.

31.10.2021 16:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

SV Heimstetten II

06.11.2021 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

TSV Waldtruderg.

07.11.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

SV Hohenlinden

07.11.2021 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

SV Heimstetten II

07.11.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

TSV Grafing

07.11.2021 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

SV Anzing

07.11.2021 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

Fortuna Unterhaching

07.11.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

VfB Forstinning II

13.11.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning II

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

14.11.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

SK Srbija München

14.11.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

TSV Oberpframmern

14.11.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

14.11.2021 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

ATSV Kirchseeon

14.11.2021 14:30

TSV Grafing

SV Zamdorf Mün.

14.11.2021 15:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ottobrunn

20.11.2021 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Ottobrunn

21.11.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

FC Phönix Mch

21.11.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

SV Zamdorf Mün.

21.11.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Grafing

21.11.2021 15:15

SK Srbija München

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

21.11.2021 16:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Oberpframmern

27.11.2021 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

ATSV Kirchseeon

28.11.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

SK Srbija München

28.11.2021 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

SV Anzing

28.11.2021 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

Fortuna Unterhaching

28.11.2021 14:30

TSV Grafing

TSV Waldtruderg.

28.11.2021 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

SV Heimstetten II

28.11.2021 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

FC Phönix Mch

04.12.2021 14:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Oberpframmern

05.12.2021 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

Fortuna Unterhaching

05.12.2021 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

FC Phönix Mch

05.12.2021 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

05.12.2021 14:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

05.12.2021 15:00

SV Anzing

SV Zamdorf Mün.

05.12.2021 16:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Grafing

05.03.2022 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

TSV Oberpframmern

05.03.2022 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

SV Zamdorf Mün.

06.03.2022 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

TSV Grafing

06.03.2022 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

SV Heimstetten II

06.03.2022 15:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Waldtruderg.

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Anzing

Fortuna Unterhaching

06.03.2022 15:15

SK Srbija München

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

12.03.2022 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

SK Srbija München

13.03.2022 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

TSV Oberpframmern

13.03.2022 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

TSV Ottobrunn

13.03.2022 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

SV Zamdorf Mün.

13.03.2022 14:30

TSV Grafing

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

13.03.2022 15:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Anzing

FC Phönix Mch

19.03.2022 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

SV Anzing

19.03.2022 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

Fortuna Unterhaching

20.03.2022 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

VfB Forstinning II

20.03.2022 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

TSV Waldtruderg.

20.03.2022 14:30

FC Phönix Mch

ATSV Kirchseeon

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

TSV Grafing

20.03.2022 15:15

SK Srbija München

SV Hohenlinden

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

FC Phönix Mch

27.03.2022 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

VfB Forstinning II

27.03.2022 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Oberpframmern

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

27.03.2022 15:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV Ottobrunn

27.03.2022 16:00

SV Anzing

SK Srbija München

02.04.2022 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

SV Heimstetten II

02.04.2022 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

SV Zamdorf Mün.

02.04.2022 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

SV Anzing

03.04.2022 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

TSV Grafing

03.04.2022 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

SV Hohenlinden

03.04.2022 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

TSV Waldtruderg.

03.04.2022 15:15

SK Srbija München

ATSV Kirchseeon

09.04.2022 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

SV Anzing

10.04.2022 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

SV Hohenlinden

10.04.2022 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

TSV Ottobrunn

10.04.2022 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Waldtruderg.

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

ATSV Kirchseeon

10.04.2022 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

SK Srbija München

10.04.2022 15:00

TSV Grafing

SV Heimstetten II

16.04.2022 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

VfB Forstinning II

16.04.2022 15:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

ATSV Kirchseeon

16.04.2022 15:30

TSV Grafing

SV Anzing

16.04.2022 15:30

SV Zamdorf Mün.

SV Hohenlinden

16.04.2022 15:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

FC Phönix Mch

16.04.2022 15:30

TSV Waldtruderg.

SV Heimstetten II

17.04.2022 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

SK Srbija München

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

SV Zamdorf Mün.

24.04.2022 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

24.04.2022 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

VfB Forstinning II

24.04.2022 15:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

TSV Grafing

24.04.2022 15:15

SK Srbija München

TSV Ottobrunn

24.04.2022 16:00

SV Anzing

TSV Oberpframmern

07.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

SK Srbija München

08.05.2022 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

FC Phönix Mch

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

TSV Oberpframmern

08.05.2022 15:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

VfB Forstinning II

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

TSV Ottobrunn

08.05.2022 16:00

SV Anzing

SV Hohenlinden

14.05.2022 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

Fortuna Unterhaching

14.05.2022 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

SV Heimstetten II

15.05.2022 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

ATSV Kirchseeon

15.05.2022 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

15.05.2022 14:30

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

SV Anzing

15.05.2022 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

TSV Grafing

15.05.2022 15:15

SK Srbija München

TSV Waldtruderg.

21.05.2022 13:30

TSV Ottobrunn

SV Zamdorf Mün.

21.05.2022 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

Fortuna Unterhaching

22.05.2022 14:00

SV Hohenlinden

TSV Waldtruderg.

22.05.2022 15:00

ATSV Kirchseeon

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

22.05.2022 15:00

FC Phönix Mch

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

22.05.2022 15:15

SK Srbija München

TSV Grafing

22.05.2022 16:00

SV Anzing

SV Heimstetten II

28.05.2022 15:00

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

TSV Ottobrunn

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Heimstetten II

ATSV Kirchseeon

29.05.2022 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

SV Hohenlinden

29.05.2022 14:30

TSV Oberpframmern

FC Phönix Mch

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV Waldtruderg.

SV Anzing

29.05.2022 15:00

TSV Grafing

VfB Forstinning II

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Zamdorf Mün.

SK Srbija München

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2021 14:30

Fortuna Unterhaching

VfB Forstinning II

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

4

TSV Waldtruderg.

3

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SK Srbija München

21

2. SV Zamdorf Mün.

21

3. FC Phönix Mch

21

4. TSV Ottobrunn

19

5. SV Anzing

19

6. SV Heimstetten II

19

7. TSV Grafing

16

8. Fortuna Unterhaching

15

9. FC Rot-Weiß Oberfö.

14

10. TSV 1877 Ebersberg

11

11. TSV Oberpframmern

11

12. ATSV Kirchseeon

10

13. TSV Waldtruderg.

9

14. VfB Forstinning II

7

15. SV Hohenlinden

1

16. (TSV 1877 Ebersberg

0

17. TSV Oberpframmern)

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportpark Forstinning

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 345

Gestern Online: 377

Diesen Monat: 6699

Letzter Monat: 12544

Total: 83641