Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

Kirchheimer SC II

1:0

20.08.2023 13:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Egmating

2:4

20.08.2023 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Poing

1:2

20.08.2023 15:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Haar

1:1

20.08.2023 15:00

TSV Grafing

Fortuna Unterhaching

2:4

27.08.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

SG Markt Schwaben

3:2

27.08.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

TSV Grafing

3:3

27.08.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

2:3

27.08.2023 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

FC Ebersberg

2:0

27.08.2023 14:30

TSV Poing

Putzbrunner SV

3:3

27.08.2023 17:00

TSV Haar

VfB Forstinning II

1:1

31.08.2023 20:00

Kirchheimer SC II

ASV Glonn

2:3

02.09.2023 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Hohenbrunn

2:0

03.09.2023 13:00

FC Ebersberg

Fortuna Unterhaching

2:2

03.09.2023 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Steinhöring

4:2

03.09.2023 14:30

TSV Haar

TSV Poing

5:2

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Grafing

Kirchheimer SC II

1:2

03.09.2023 15:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Egmating

2:1

07.09.2023 19:30

VfB Forstinning II

ASV Glonn

3:1

08.09.2023 20:00

Kirchheimer SC II

SG Markt Schwaben

3:2

09.09.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

FC Ebersberg

4:0

10.09.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

2:5

10.09.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

TSV Haar

1:9

10.09.2023 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

Putzbrunner SV

4:1

10.09.2023 14:30

ASV Glonn

TSV Grafing

1:2

10.09.2023 14:30

TSV Poing

VfB Forstinning II

1:5

14.09.2023 20:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Grafing

3:3

15.09.2023 20:00

TSV Haar

TSV Steinhöring

3:0

16.09.2023 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

ASV Glonn

3:0

17.09.2023 13:00

FC Ebersberg

Kirchheimer SC II

2:0

17.09.2023 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Hohenbrunn

7:1

17.09.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

TSV Poing

1:2

17.09.2023 15:00

Putzbrunner SV

Fortuna Unterhaching

3:2

21.09.2023 20:00

TSV Steinhöring

TSV Poing

1:1

21.09.2023 20:00

ASV Glonn

TSV Hohenbrunn

3:3

21.09.2023 20:00

TSV Egmating

VfB Forstinning II

0:1

23.09.2023 15:00

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

Kirchheimer SC II

3:0

24.09.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

Putzbrunner SV

1:2

24.09.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Haar

4:1

24.09.2023 14:30

ASV Glonn

FC Ebersberg

5:1

24.09.2023 15:00

TSV Grafing

SG Markt Schwaben

2:5

26.09.2023 20:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Steinhöring

2:2

28.09.2023 20:00

TSV Haar

TSV Hohenbrunn

4:0

01.10.2023 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

Kirchheimer SC II

4:3

01.10.2023 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

ASV Glonn

1:2

01.10.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

TSV Steinhöring

1:3

01.10.2023 14:30

TSV Poing

Fortuna Unterhaching

1:6

06.10.2023 20:00

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Haar

1:7

07.10.2023 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

FC Ebersberg

2:2

08.10.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Egmating

7:2

08.10.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

TSV Poing

3:3

08.10.2023 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

VfB Forstinning II

1:1

08.10.2023 14:30

ASV Glonn

Putzbrunner SV

4:1

08.10.2023 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

0:2

12.10.2023 20:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Grafing

2:5

12.10.2023 20:00

VfB Forstinning II

SG Markt Schwaben

1:3

13.10.2023 20:00

TSV Haar

ASV Glonn

3:0

15.10.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

TSV Hohenbrunn

3:1

15.10.2023 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

Fortuna Unterhaching

3:1

15.10.2023 14:30

TSV Poing

Kirchheimer SC II

3:1

15.10.2023 15:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Grafing

3:7

17.10.2023 19:30

VfB Forstinning II

FC Ebersberg

4:1

19.10.2023 20:00

TSV Egmating

Kirchheimer SC II

2:1

21.10.2023 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

Putzbrunner SV

2:1

22.10.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

VfB Forstinning II

5:2

22.10.2023 13:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

1:5

22.10.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

TSV Steinhöring

1:1

22.10.2023 14:30

ASV Glonn

TSV Poing

1:1

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Haar

2:5

26.10.2023 20:00

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

SG Markt Schwaben

3:1

26.10.2023 20:00

TSV Poing

FC Ebersberg

3:0

29.10.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

Kirchheimer SC II

1:1

29.10.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

ASV Glonn

3:1

29.10.2023 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

TSV Grafing

1:3

29.10.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

SG Markt Schwaben

3:1

29.10.2023 15:00

Putzbrunner SV

VfB Forstinning II

0:7

02.11.2023 20:00

TSV Haar

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

2:2

03.11.2023 20:00

Kirchheimer SC II

VfB Forstinning II

1:3

05.11.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

ASV Glonn

3:2

05.11.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Grafing

3:1

05.11.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

FC Ebersberg

5:1

05.11.2023 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

SG Markt Schwaben

0:2

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Poing

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

0:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Haar

Putzbrunner SV

4:2

11.11.2023 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

1:3

12.11.2023 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Hohenbrunn

6:3

12.11.2023 14:00

TSV Egmating

ASV Glonn

1:3

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Haar

SG Markt Schwaben

1:1

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Poing

TSV Grafing

0:2

12.11.2023 14:30

Putzbrunner SV

FC Ebersberg

3:2

17.11.2023 20:00

Kirchheimer SC II

Fortuna Unterhaching

2:5

18.11.2023 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Hohenbrunn

1:1

19.11.2023 13:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Haar

1:7

19.11.2023 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

Putzbrunner SV

2:0

19.11.2023 14:30

ASV Glonn

TSV Steinhöring

1:0

19.11.2023 14:30

TSV Grafing

TSV Egmating

1:1

09.03.2024 11:30

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Grafing

1:2

10.03.2024 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

SG Markt Schwaben

6:4

10.03.2024 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

2:4

10.03.2024 14:00

TSV Egmating

Putzbrunner SV

1:2

10.03.2024 14:30

TSV Poing

TSV Haar

4:4

10.03.2024 14:30

ASV Glonn

VfB Forstinning II

2:4

15.03.2024 20:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Hohenbrunn

1:2

16.03.2024 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

Kirchheimer SC II

3:0

16.03.2024 16:30

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Poing

0:0

17.03.2024 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Steinhöring

1:3

17.03.2024 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

Fortuna Unterhaching

1:3

17.03.2024 14:30

TSV Grafing

ASV Glonn

3:0

17.03.2024 14:30

TSV Haar

TSV Egmating

6:0

21.03.2024 20:00

TSV Poing

SG Markt Schwaben

2:2

23.03.2024 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

0:0

23.03.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

FC Ebersberg

6:2

24.03.2024 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

Putzbrunner SV

5:2

24.03.2024 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

TSV Haar

2:1

24.03.2024 14:30

TSV Poing

TSV Egmating

5:1

24.03.2024 14:30

TSV Grafing

VfB Forstinning II

2:3

24.03.2024 14:30

ASV Glonn

SG Markt Schwaben

2:3

02.04.2024 20:00

TSV Steinhöring

Kirchheimer SC II

0:0

04.04.2024 20:15

Fortuna Unterhaching

FC Ebersberg

15:0

06.04.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

Putzbrunner SV

3:2

06.04.2024 15:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

TSV Haar

3:4

07.04.2024 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Poing

4:4

07.04.2024 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

TSV Egmating

3:0

07.04.2024 15:00

TSV Grafing

FC Ebersberg

2:0

09.04.2024 20:00

SG Markt Schwaben

VfB Forstinning II

0:1

12.04.2024 19:30

TSV Haar

Kirchheimer SC II

2:0

13.04.2024 16:30

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Steinhöring

1:1

14.04.2024 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

ASV Glonn

2:1

14.04.2024 13:00

FC Ebersberg

SG Markt Schwaben

1:4

14.04.2024 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Grafing

3:1

14.04.2024 14:00

TSV Egmating

Fortuna Unterhaching

0:3

14.04.2024 14:30

TSV Poing

TSV Hohenbrunn

0:2

17.04.2024 20:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Steinhöring

2:2

20.04.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Poing

20.04.2024 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

21.04.2024 13:00

Fortuna Unterhaching

TSV Steinhöring

21.04.2024 13:00

FC Ebersberg

VfB Forstinning II

21.04.2024 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

TSV Egmating

21.04.2024 14:30

ASV Glonn

TSV Haar

21.04.2024 15:00

TSV Grafing

Putzbrunner SV

24.04.2024 20:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Hohenbrunn

25.04.2024 20:00

ASV Glonn

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

27.04.2024 16:30

VfB Forstinning II

Fortuna Unterhaching

28.04.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Egmating

28.04.2024 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

SG Markt Schwaben

28.04.2024 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

FC Ebersberg

28.04.2024 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

TSV Hohenbrunn

28.04.2024 14:30

TSV Haar

TSV Grafing

28.04.2024 14:30

TSV Poing

ASV Glonn

04.05.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Steinhöring

04.05.2024 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Haar

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Ebersberg

Putzbrunner SV

05.05.2024 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

Fortuna Unterhaching

05.05.2024 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

VfB Forstinning II

05.05.2024 14:30

ASV Glonn

TSV Egmating

05.05.2024 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Poing

07.05.2024 20:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Poing

08.05.2024 20:00

SG Markt Schwaben

Fortuna Unterhaching

09.05.2024 13:00

ASV Glonn

Kirchheimer SC II

09.05.2024 18:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Egmating

09.05.2024 18:30

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Haar

11.05.2024 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Poing

12.05.2024 13:00

TSV Hohenbrunn

VfB Forstinning II

12.05.2024 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

12.05.2024 14:00

TSV Egmating

TSV Grafing

12.05.2024 14:00

TSV Steinhöring

ASV Glonn

12.05.2024 14:30

TSV Haar

FC Ebersberg

17.05.2024 20:00

FC Ebersberg

TSV Poing

18.05.2024 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Egmating

18.05.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Hohenbrunn

18.05.2024 16:30

VfB Forstinning II

Putzbrunner SV

19.05.2024 13:30

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

TSV Haar

19.05.2024 14:30

ASV Glonn

Fortuna Unterhaching

19.05.2024 15:00

TSV Grafing

TSV Steinhöring

25.05.2024 13:00

SG Markt Schwaben

TSV Grafing

25.05.2024 13:00

Kirchheimer SC II

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

26.05.2024 13:00

Putzbrunner SV

TSV Hohenbrunn

26.05.2024 13:00

FC Ebersberg

ASV Glonn

26.05.2024 14:30

TSV Haar

Fortuna Unterhaching

26.05.2024 14:30

TSV Poing

TSV Steinhöring

26.05.2024 16:00

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Egmating

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2024 13:00

FC Ebersberg

VfB Forstinning II

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 16:30

VfB Forstinning II

1

TSV Steinhöring

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 218

Gestern Online: 565

Diesen Monat: 9004

Letzter Monat: 14820

Total: 452415