• +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++
  • +++ 16.10.2021: Corona-Ampel = GRÜN (7T=275 / l=255)/ Inzidenz LK EBE = 119,4 +++

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.07.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

FC Langengeisling

2:0

07.08.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

SV Saaldorf

1:0

11.08.2021 18:30

Herren 1

FC Moosinning

VfB Forstinning

1:2

14.08.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

ESV Freilassing

3:1

21.08.2021 16:00

Herren 1

TSV Siegsdorf

VfB Forstinning

2:3

22.08.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

TSV Oberpframmern II

2:2

22.08.2021 15:30

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

FC Neuhadern

2:2

27.08.2021 19:00

Herren 1

SV Westerndorf

VfB Forstinning

1:4

29.08.2021 13:00

Herren 3

SV Bruck

VfB Forstinning III

1:1

29.08.2021 14:30

Herren 2

TSV Oberpframmern

VfB Forstinning II

6:1

01.09.2021 19:30

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

1:2

04.09.2021 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

SV Albaching

JFG FC Salzburg U15

1:4

05.09.2021 13:00

Herren 3

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II

VfB Forstinning III

3:0

05.09.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

TSV Bad Endorf

2:1

05.09.2021 14:00

Herren 2

TSV Waldtruderg.

VfB Forstinning II

6:0

05.09.2021 17:00

A-Junioren (U19)

JFG Speichersee

JFG FC Salzburg

0:4

10.09.2021 19:30

Herren 1

FC Aschheim

VfB Forstinning

1:0

12.09.2021 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15

Putzbrunner SV U15

3:2

12.09.2021 13:30

Herren 2

TSV Ottobrunn

VfB Forstinning II

1:0

12.09.2021 15:00

Herren 3

TSV Poing

VfB Forstinning III

4:0

15.09.2021 19:30

A-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg

SpVgg Altenerding

14:0

17.09.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

VfB Forstinning U9

SV Zamdorf U9

17.09.2021 19:30

A-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg

FC Phönix München 2

2:0

18.09.2021 10:30

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15

SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au U15

3:1

18.09.2021 11:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au U11-2

VfB Forstinning U11

5:8

18.09.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

TSV Dorfen

3:2

18.09.2021 14:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

7:3

18.09.2021 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

SV Hohenlinden

2:0

19.09.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

SC Arcadia Messestadt München

0:0

19.09.2021 13:30

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Ottobrunn U13

JFG FC Salzburg U13

7:1

22.09.2021 19:00

B-Junioren (U17)

(SG) Parsdorf/Anzing/Baldham 3

JFG FC Salzburg

3:2

22.09.2021 19:30

Herren 2

SV Zamdorf Mün.

VfB Forstinning II

4:0

23.09.2021 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

TSV Zorneding

JFG FC Salzburg U15

0:4

24.09.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Dornach U9

VfB Forstinning U9

24.09.2021 19:15

Herren 1

TSV Buchbach II

VfB Forstinning

1:5

24.09.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

FC Biberg 2

3:4

25.09.2021 10:30

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG FC Salzburg U13

TSV Steinhöring U13

2:3

25.09.2021 16:30

A-Junioren (U19)

(SG) Glonn/Oberpframmern/Moosach/Bruck

JFG FC Salzburg

1:2

26.09.2021 10:00

B-Junioren (U17)

JFG FC Salzburg

Kirchheimer SC 2

1:5

26.09.2021 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

VfB Forstinning U11

TSV Pliening/Landsham U11

3:4

26.09.2021 11:00

C2-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15-2 flex.

(SG) Baldham/Parsdorf/Anzing U15-2

6:1

26.09.2021 14:00

Herren 3

SV Anzing II

VfB Forstinning III

3:0

26.09.2021 16:00

Herren 2

SV Anzing

VfB Forstinning II

3:0

01.10.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

VfB Forstinning U9

TSV Steinhöring U9

01.10.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

1:3

02.10.2021 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Hohenlinden U11

VfB Forstinning U11

5:4

02.10.2021 10:30

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15

SC Arcadia Messestadt U15-2

6:2

02.10.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

SV Waldperlach

8:0

02.10.2021 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

ATSV Kirchseeon

0:0

03.10.2021 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au

JFG FC Salzburg

5:0

03.10.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

TSV Moosach/Gra.

0:2

03.10.2021 17:00

A-Junioren (U19)

ATSV Kirchseeon

JFG FC Salzburg

0:2

05.10.2021 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG FC Salzburg U13

TSV Zorneding U13

1:4

08.10.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

Putzbrunner SV

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

4:2

08.10.2021 19:30

A-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg

(SG) Zamdorf/Helios

6:0

09.10.2021 09:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Trudering U9/2

VfB Forstinning U9

09.10.2021 10:30

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG FC Salzburg U13

Kirchheimer SC U13

0:2

09.10.2021 12:30

E-Junioren (U11)

VfB Forstinning U11

TSV Feldkirchen U11-2

1:1

10.10.2021 10:00

B-Junioren (U17)

JFG FC Salzburg

ATSV Kirchseeon 2

2:0

10.10.2021 12:00

Herren 3

TSV Waldtruderg. II

VfB Forstinning III

0:1

10.10.2021 13:00

Herren 2

SV Heimstetten II

VfB Forstinning II

5:0

10.10.2021 15:00

Herren 1

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

VfB Forstinning

0:2

13.10.2021 18:30

E-Junioren (U11)

VfB Forstinning U11

SV Hohenlinden U11

3:8

14.10.2021 18:30

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG FC Salzburg U13

TSV Emmering

3:4

15.10.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

VfB Forstinning U9

TSV Feldkirchen U9-2

15.10.2021 19:00

A-Junioren (U19)

Fortuna Unterhaching

JFG FC Salzburg

1:4

15.10.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

Kirchheimer SC 2

0:3

16.10.2021 09:30

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh U11-2

VfB Forstinning U11

2:0

16.10.2021 13:30

D-Junioren (U13)

(SG) Glonn/Bruck U13

JFG FC Salzburg U13

1:1

16.10.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

TSV Otterfing

3:1

16.10.2021 15:45

C2-Junioren (U15)

TSV Poing U15 flex.

JFG FC Salzburg U15-2 flex.

13:5

16.10.2021 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Waldtruderg.

4:3

17.10.2021 10:00

B-Junioren (U17)

JFG FC Salzburg

TSV Grafing

1:7

17.10.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II

0:0

17.10.2021 15:00

C2-Junioren (U15)

FC Aschheim U15

JFG FC Salzburg U15-2 flex.

20.10.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

VfB Forstinning U9

TSV 1877 Ebersberg U9

21.10.2021 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au U15

JFG FC Salzburg U15

22.10.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

VfB Forstinning U9

TSV Poing U9/2

22.10.2021 19:30

A-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

23.10.2021 10:30

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG FC Salzburg U13

(SG) Baldham/Parsdorf/Anzing U13-2

23.10.2021 11:00

C2-Junioren (U15)

(SG) Bruck/Glonn/Oberpframmern/Moosach U15-2

JFG FC Salzburg U15-2 flex.

23.10.2021 14:00

B-Junioren (U17)

(SG) Oberpframmern/Glonn/Bruck/Moosach

JFG FC Salzburg

24.10.2021 13:00

Herren 3

TSV Grafing II

VfB Forstinning III

24.10.2021 14:30

Herren 2

Fortuna Unterhaching

VfB Forstinning II

24.10.2021 16:00

Herren 1

SV Reichertsheim

VfB Forstinning

26.10.2021 18:00

C-Junioren (U15)

TSV Zorneding U15

JFG FC Salzburg U15

29.10.2021 17:30

F-Junioren (U9)

FC Biberg U9-1

VfB Forstinning U9

29.10.2021 19:15

A-Junioren (U19)

SV Pullach

JFG FC Salzburg

29.10.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

TSV Poing

30.10.2021 10:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au U13-2

JFG FC Salzburg U13

30.10.2021 14:30

Herren 1

FC Langengeisling

VfB Forstinning

31.10.2021 09:30

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Heimstetten U11-2

VfB Forstinning U11

31.10.2021 10:00

B-Junioren (U17)

JFG FC Salzburg

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

31.10.2021 10:00

C2-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15-2 flex.

SV Zamdorf U15

31.10.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

(SG) Markt Schwaben

31.10.2021 14:45

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Grafing

05.11.2021 17:00

E-Junioren (U11)

VfB Forstinning U11

SV Helios-Daglfing U11-2

05.11.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

(SG) Anzing/Parsdorf/Baldham

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

06.11.2021 10:30

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15

07.11.2021 10:00

B-Junioren (U17)

(SG) Waldtrudering/Haar 3

JFG FC Salzburg

07.11.2021 11:00

F-Junioren (U9)

VfB Forstinning U9

ATSV Kirchseeon U9

07.11.2021 11:30

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Grafing U13-2

JFG FC Salzburg U13

07.11.2021 14:30

Herren 3

TSV Haar

VfB Forstinning III

07.11.2021 15:15

Herren 2

SK Srbija München

VfB Forstinning II

12.11.2021 19:30

A2-Junioren (U19)

JFG FC Salzburg 2 flex. o.W.

TSV Grafing

12.11.2021 19:30

C-Junioren (U15)

(SG) Haar/Waldtrudering U15

JFG FC Salzburg U15

13.11.2021 10:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SC Arcadia Messestadt U9-2

VfB Forstinning U9

13.11.2021 11:30

E-Junioren (U11)

(SG) Parsdorf/Anzing/Baldham U11

VfB Forstinning U11

13.11.2021 14:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

13.11.2021 16:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring II

14.11.2021 10:00

B-Junioren (U17)

JFG FC Salzburg

TSV Pliening/Landsham

14.11.2021 12:30

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG FC Salzburg U13

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U13

14.11.2021 14:00

Herren 1

SV Saaldorf

VfB Forstinning

16.11.2021 19:00

A-Junioren (U19)

(SG) Anzing/Parsdorf/Baldham

JFG FC Salzburg

18.11.2021 19:00

B-Junioren (U17)

JFG FC Salzburg

(SG) Parsdorf/Anzing/Baldham

20.11.2021 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

FC Moosinning

20.11.2021 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Ottobrunn

21.11.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

TSV Poing

24.11.2021 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG FC Salzburg U15

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling U15

28.11.2021 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

FC Phönix Mch

04.12.2021 14:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

TSV Oberpframmern

05.12.2021 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

SV Bruck

05.03.2022 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

SV Zamdorf Mün.

12.03.2022 16:00

Herren 1

ESV Freilassing

VfB Forstinning

12.03.2022 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

SK Srbija München

13.03.2022 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

TSV Haar

19.03.2022 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

TSV Siegsdorf

20.03.2022 12:30

Herren 3

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring II

VfB Forstinning III

20.03.2022 14:30

Herren 2

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

VfB Forstinning II

26.03.2022 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

SV Westerndorf

27.03.2022 14:00

Herren 2

SV Hohenlinden

VfB Forstinning II

27.03.2022 15:00

Herren 3

SC Arcadia Messestadt München

VfB Forstinning III

02.04.2022 14:00

Herren 1

TSV Bad Endorf

VfB Forstinning

02.04.2022 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

SV Anzing

03.04.2022 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

SV Anzing II

09.04.2022 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

FC Aschheim

10.04.2022 11:00

Herren 3

TSV Oberpframmern II

VfB Forstinning III

16.04.2022 14:30

Herren 1

TSV Dorfen

VfB Forstinning

16.04.2022 15:00

Herren 2

TSV 1877 Ebersberg

VfB Forstinning II

23.04.2022 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

TSV Buchbach II

24.04.2022 15:00

Herren 2

FC Phönix Mch

VfB Forstinning II

01.05.2022 14:30

Herren 1

SV Waldperlach

VfB Forstinning

07.05.2022 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

SC Baldham-Vaterst.

07.05.2022 15:30

Herren 3

TSV Moosach/Gra.

VfB Forstinning III

08.05.2022 15:00

Herren 2

ATSV Kirchseeon

VfB Forstinning II

14.05.2022 15:00

Herren 1

TSV Otterfing

VfB Forstinning

14.05.2022 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

SV Heimstetten II

15.05.2022 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

TSV Waldtruderg. II

21.05.2022 14:00

Herren 1

VfB Forstinning

SV Reichertsheim

21.05.2022 16:00

Herren 2

VfB Forstinning II

Fortuna Unterhaching

22.05.2022 12:15

Herren 3

VfB Forstinning III

TSV Grafing II

28.05.2022 12:00

Herren 3

(SG) Markt Schwaben

VfB Forstinning III

29.05.2022 15:00

Herren 2

TSV Grafing

VfB Forstinning II

Termine

24.10.2021 10:00

G-Jugend Turnier

Sportpark Forstinning

07.11.2021 10:00

G-Jugend Turnier

Sportpark Forstinning

20.11.2021 09:00

VfB - Altpapiersammlung

Forstinning

18.12.2021 09:00

VfB - Altpapiersammlung

Forstinning

Kommende Spiele

20.10.2021

17:30

F (U9)

TSV 1877 E.

21.10.2021

18:30

SpVgg Mark.

C (U15)

22.10.2021

19:30

A (U19)

FC Rot-Wei.

23.10.2021

10:30

D (U13)

(SG) Baldh.

11:00

(SG) Bruck.

C2 (U15)

14:00

(SG) Oberp.

B (U17)

24.10.2021

13:00

TSV Grafin.

Herren 3

14:30

Fortuna Un.

Herren 2

16:00

SV Reicher.

Herren 1

29.10.2021

19:30

A2 (U19)

TSV Poing.

31.10.2021

09:30

SV Heimste.

E (U11)

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 358

Gestern Online: 377

Diesen Monat: 6712

Letzter Monat: 12544

Total: 83654